Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Splitz Dance Academy Ltd.

Lancaster, Regatul Unit

Splitz Dance Academy Ltd., Lancaster, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14547469 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

10.000,00 £ Estimate

Umsatz2024: 45.000 £2025: 10.000,00 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme16.940,00 £1.329,00 £
Umsatz45.000 £e10.000,00 £e
Eigenkapital16.626,00 £525,00 £
EK-Quote98,1 %39,5 %
Mitarbeiterzahl11
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter45.000 £e10.000,00 £e
Kassenbestand32.750 £19.335,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten1.605,00 £105,00 £
Gewinn—−16.101,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—−77,8 %e
Umsatzrendite—−161 %e
EK-Rendite—−3.066,9 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-03-312025-03-31
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte10.0357.298
Sachanlagen1.2573.215
Anlagevermögen11.29210.513
Umlaufvermögen60.62819.676
Schuldner27.878341
Bargeld zur Verfügung32.75019.335
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente54.98028.860
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten5.648-9.184
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten16.9401.329
Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz314804
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten16.626525
Aktienkapital100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste16.526425
Eigenkapital16.626525
Netto-Geschäfts- oder Firmenwert10.0357.298
Computerausrüstung1.2573.215
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen1.605105
Beschleunigte steuerliche Abschreibungen latente Steuern314804
Latente Besteuerung314804

History

  1. Sitz: Lancaster, Großbritannien

    20.08.2025 Sitz: Lancaster, Großbritannien

  2. Eintragung

    19.12.2022 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Wadhurst, Großbritannien

    19.12.2022 Sitz: Wadhurst, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Stacey Caister

    19.12.2022 Direktor Stacey Louise Caister

  5. Kapital: 100,00 £

    19.12.2022 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Splitz Dance Academy Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Splitz Dance Academy Ltd.?
Splitz Dance Academy Ltd. is registered under the number 14547469 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Splitz Dance Academy Ltd. registered?
Splitz Dance Academy Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Lancaster, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Splitz Dance Academy Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Splitz Dance Academy Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Splitz Dance Academy Ltd.
legal_nameSplitz Dance Academy Ltd.
legal_cityLancaster
registration_authority_entity_id14547469
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineWhite Cross
legal_postal_codeLA1 4XQ
headquarters_cityLancaster
headquarters_postal_codeLA1 4XQ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4539240973598720
sourceregistry